Timetable

Monday

09.30 - 10.15(am)
Abs blast
PETERBOROUGH
10:00 - 10:45(am)
BHANGRA JHOOM
LUTON
20:00 - 21:00(pm)
Body Attack
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:45 - 11:15(am)
BODY BLAST
LUTON
19:00 - 20:00(pm)
BODY COMBAT
LUTON
10:30 - 11:15(am)
Body Pump
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
18:15 - 19:00(pm)
Body Pump
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
12:45 - 13:30(pm)
Body Pump
PETERBOROUGH
20.00 - 20.45(pm)
Body Weight
PETERBOROUGH
09:30 - 10:30(am)
CARDIO TONIE
STEVENAGE
9:30 - 10:15(am)
Circuit Training
BOSTON
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Circuit Training
BOSTON
12:30 - 13:00(pm)
Circuit Training
STEVENAGE
09:30 - 10:25(am)
Circuits
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
18.00 - 18.45(pm)
Fitness Pilates
PETERBOROUGH
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
Functinal Fitness
UXBRIDGE
07:45 - 08:30(am)
functional Training
PETERBOROUGH
10:30 - 10:45(am)
Fundamentals To Movement
MAIDSTONE
11:30 - 12:00(am)
GYM INDUCTION
STOCKTON
5:00 - 5:30(pm)
GYM INDUCTION
STOCKTON
17:30 - 18:00(pm)
HIIT
BOSTON
10:30 - 11:10(am)
HIIT TRAINING
STEVENAGE
12:00 - 12:30(pm)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
05:00 - 05:30(pm)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
06:30 - 07:00(pm)
INDUCTION
PLYMOUTH
08:15 - 08:45(am)
INDUCTION
BROMLEY
19:00 - 19:30(pm)
INDUCTION
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
19:00 - 19:30(pm)
INDUCTION
BROMLEY
06:30 - 07:15(pm)
Insanity
MAIDSTONE
10:20 - 11:00(am)
Kettlecise
BOSTON
18:30 - 19:30(pm)
KIDS STREET DANCE £
STEVENAGE
09:15 - 10:00(am)
LBT
LUTON
06:30 - 07:15(pm)
LEGS BUMS & TUMS
KEIGHLEY
19:30 - 20:00(pm)
LEGS BUMS & TUMS
STEVENAGE
11:15 - 11:45(am)
LOW IMPACT AEROBICS
LUTON
7:45 - 8:15(pm)
Metafit
STOCKTON
9:30 - 10:15(am)
PILATES
MAIDSTONE
7:00 - 7:45(pm)
PILATES
STOCKTON
11:00 - 11:30(am)
Privet Class
STEVENAGE
10:45 - 11:05(am)
Rig Hiit
MAIDSTONE
06:45 - 7:30(am)
RPM
STEVENAGE
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
17:25 - 18:10(pm)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
18:20 - 19:05(pm)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Spin
BROMLEY
17.00 - 17.45(pm)
Spin
PETERBOROUGH
10.30 - 11.15(am)
Spinning
PETERBOROUGH
19:00 - 19.45(pm)
Strong by Zumba
PETERBOROUGH
07:30 - 09:00(am)
Studio Reserved
KEIGHLEY
17:30 - 18:00(pm)
Tabata
BROMLEY
10:00 - 10:20(am)
Tru Abs
MAIDSTONE
5:45 - 6:30(pm)
Tru Conditioning
MAIDSTONE
12.10 - 12.40(pm)
tru Hiit
PETERBOROUGH
06:45 - 07:30(am)
Tru Spin
BOSTON
06:30 - 07:15(am)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
06:30 - 07:15(pm)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
07:15 - 08:00(pm)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
Tru Spin
BOSTON
07:05 - 7:35(am)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
5:30 - 6:15(pm)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
6:15 - 07:00(pm)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
10:15 - 10:30(am)
TRUABS
KEIGHLEY
12:30 - 13:00(pm)
TRUABS
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
07:30 - 07:55(pm)
TruCircuit
PLYMOUTH
05:00 - 05:45(pm)
TruCombat
KEIGHLEY
17:30 - 18:15(pm)
TruCombat
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
07:00 - 07:24(pm)
TruCore
PLYMOUTH
11:00 - 10:00(am)
TRUCYCLE
LUTON
07:00 - 08:00(am)
TRUCYCLE
UXBRIDGE
12:15 - 13:00(pm)
TRUCYCLE
UXBRIDGE
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
TRUCYCLE
LUTON
18:30 - 19:15(pm)
TRUCYCLE
STEVENAGE
05:45 - 06:30(pm)
TRUPUMP
KEIGHLEY
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
TRUPUMP
UXBRIDGE
17:15 - 18:15(pm)
TRUPUMP
LUTON
6:15 - 7:00(pm)
TRUPUMP
STOCKTON
06:00 - 06:25(pm)
TRUTONE
PLYMOUTH
12:00 - 12:30(pm)
TRUTONE
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:15 - 11:00(am)
TRUTONE
STOCKTON
18:30 - 19:30(pm)
TruVibe Cycle
UXBRIDGE
19:30 - 21:00(pm)
Yoga
BROMLEY
18:30 - 19:30(pm)
Yoga
FOLKESTONE
20:00 - 21:00(pm)
Yoga
STEVENAGE
20:00 - 20:45(pm)
ZANGA ZANGA
LUTON
18:30 - 19:15(pm)
Zumba
BROMLEY
18:15 - 19:00(pm)
Zumba
LUTON
19:15 - 20:00(pm)
Zumba
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
17:45 - 18:30(pm)
Zumba
STEVENAGE

tuesday

6:00 - 6:45(pm)
AEROBICS
MAIDSTONE
18:30 - 19:15(pm)
Body Attack
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
20:00 - 20:45(pm)
BODY COMBAT
PETERBOROUGH
10:30 - 11:30(am)
Body Pump
STEVENAGE
18:00 - 19:00(pm)
Body Pump
STEVENAGE
9:30 - 10:15(am)
Body Pump
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
20:00 - 21:00(pm)
Bollywood Fitness £5
STEVENAGE
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
BOOT CAMP
BOSTON
08:00 - 08:45(pm)
Circuits
MAIDSTONE
17:15 - 18:15(pm)
Circuits
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
12:10 - 12:40(pm)
Fat burning circuits
PETERBOROUGH
10:00 - 10:30(am)
GYM INDUCTION
STOCKTON
06:30 - 07:00(pm)
GYM INDUCTION
STOCKTON
12:00 - 12:30(pm)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
05:00 - 05:30(pm)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
06:30 - 07:00(pm)
INDUCTION
PLYMOUTH
08:15 - 08:45(am)
INDUCTION
BROMLEY
19:00 - 19:30(pm)
INDUCTION
BROMLEY
07:00 - 07:45(am)
Insanity
UXBRIDGE
18:00 - 19:00(pm)
Insanity
BROMLEY
8:15 - 9:00(pm)
Insanity
MAIDSTONE
11:15 - 12:00(am)
KETTLE BELLS
LUTON
09:30 - 10:15(am)
KETTLE BELLS
PETERBOROUGH
19:00 - 20:00(pm)
Kick-Boxing
UXBRIDGE
09:15 - 10:00(am)
LBT
MAIDSTONE
17:30 - 18:15(pm)
LBT
LUTON
10:00 - 10:30(am)
LBT
LUTON
12:30 - 13:00(pm)
LBT
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
6:45 - 7:15(am)
LEGS BUMS & TUMS
STEVENAGE
07:05 - 07:35(am)
Metafit
STOCKTON
10:15 - 11:00(am)
PILATES
STOCKTON
19:00 - 20.00(pm)
PILATES
FOLKESTONE
18:15 - 19:15(pm)
PILATES
LUTON
09:30 - 10:15(am)
RPM
STEVENAGE
18:15 - 19:00(pm)
RPM
STEVENAGE
06:45 - 7:30(am)
Spin
BROMLEY
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Spin
BROMLEY
10:30 - 11:15(am)
Spinning
PETERBOROUGH
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Spinning
PETERBOROUGH
12:45 - 13:30(pm)
Spinning
PETERBOROUGH
17:30 - 18:00(pm)
Tabata
BROMLEY
10:30 - 11:15(am)
TOOMBOOGIE
LUTON
10:15 - 11:00(am)
Totaly Shredded
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
Tru Abs
BOSTON
10:20 - 11:00(am)
Tru Balance Katie
BOSTON
07:45 - 08:30(am)
tru Hiit
PETERBOROUGH
17:00 - 17:45(pm)
tru Hiit
PETERBOROUGH
06:45 - 07:30(am)
Tru Hit Katie
BOSTON
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
05:30 - 06:15(pm)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
05:30 - 06:15(pm)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
18:45 - 19:30(pm)
Tru Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
20:00 - 20:45(pm)
Tru Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
03:30 - 03:45(pm)
TRUABS
KEIGHLEY
06:30 - 07:15(am)
TruCircuit
KEIGHLEY
07:00 - 07:24(pm)
TruCircuit
PLYMOUTH
12:15 - 13:00(pm)
TruCombat
UXBRIDGE
06:00 - 06:25(pm)
TruCore
PLYMOUTH
11:00 - 11:30(am)
TRUCYCLE
LUTON
17:45 - 18:30(pm)
TRUCYCLE
UXBRIDGE
10:20 - 11:05(am)
TRUFIT
KEIGHLEY
06:15 - 07:00(pm)
TRUPILATES
KEIGHLEY
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Trustep
STOCKTON
07:30 - 07:55(pm)
TRUTONE
PLYMOUTH
06:15 - 07:00(pm)
TRUTONE
STOCKTON
11:00 - 11:30(am)
TRUTONE
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
17:45 - 18:45(pm)
TruYoga
UXBRIDGE
11:45 - 12:45(pm)
Yoga
STEVENAGE
19:15 - 20:15(pm)
Yoga
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:00 - 10:45(am)
Zumba
MAIDSTONE
12:00 - 12:45(pm)
Zumba
LUTON
19:30 - 20:30(pm)
Zumba
BROMLEY
19:15 - 20:00(pm)
Zumba
LUTON
05:30 - 06:15(pm)
Zumba
STOCKTON
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
Zumba
PETERBOROUGH
08:00 - 09:00(pm)
Zumba Andre
BOSTON
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Zumba Katie
BOSTON

wednesday

09:15 - 10:00(am)
AEROBICS
LUTON
10:30 - 11:30(am)
Balance
STEVENAGE
19:30 - 20:15(pm)
Bangra Bolly
LUTON
10:30 - 11:15(am)
Body Balance
PETERBOROUGH
17:30 - 18:15(pm)
BODY BLAST
LUTON
09:30 - 10:30(am)
BODY COMBAT
STEVENAGE
19:15 - 20:15(pm)
Body Pump
STEVENAGE
10:15 - 11:00(am)
Body Pump
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
6:45 - 7:00(am)
Circuit Training
BOSTON
07:45 - 08:30(am)
Circuits
PETERBOROUGH
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Circuits
FOLKESTONE
17:30 - 18:00(pm)
Circuits
BROMLEY
20:00 - 20:45(pm)
core conditioning
PETERBOROUGH
17:00 - 17:45(pm)
Fat burning circuits
PETERBOROUGH
10:00 - 10:20(am)
Fundamentals To Movement
MAIDSTONE
20:30 - 21:00(pm)
Grit(PLYO)
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
11:00 - 11:30(am)
GYM INDUCTION
STOCKTON
07:30 - 08:00(pm)
GYM INDUCTION
STOCKTON
17:30 - 18:00(pm)
HIIT
BOSTON
12:00 - 12:30(pm)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
05:00 - 05:30(pm)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
06:30 - 07:00(pm)
INDUCTION
PLYMOUTH
08:15 - 08:45(am)
INDUCTION
BROMLEY
19:00 - 19:30(pm)
INDUCTION
BROMLEY
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Insanity
STEVENAGE
10:00 - 10:30(am)
LBT
LUTON
07:15 - 08:00(pm)
LBT
MAIDSTONE
12:30 - 13:00(pm)
LEGS BUMS & TUMS
STEVENAGE
10:20 - 11:00(am)
LEGS BUMS & TUMS
BOSTON
06:15 - 07:00(pm)
Lesmills Bodyattack
STOCKTON
07:00 - 07:45(pm)
Lesmills Bodybalance
STOCKTON
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Lesmills Bodycombat
STOCKTON
19:15 - 20:15(pm)
PILATES
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:20 - 10:50(am)
Rig Hiit
MAIDSTONE
18:15 - 19:00(pm)
RPM
STEVENAGE
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
Shake it off
PETERBOROUGH
5:45 - 6:30(pm)
Shredded
MAIDSTONE
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
20:00 - 20:45(pm)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Spin
BROMLEY
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
Spin
BROMLEY
12:10 - 12:40(pm)
Spinning
PETERBOROUGH
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Spinning and Abs blast
PETERBOROUGH
12:15 - 13:00(pm)
Step Circuits
LUTON
07:00 - 08:30(pm)
Taekwondo
KEIGHLEY
09:30 - 10:15(am)
tru Hiit
PETERBOROUGH
12:45 - 13:30(pm)
tru Hiit
PETERBOROUGH
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Tru Hit Katie
BOSTON
07:05 - 07:35(am)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
05:45 - 06:30(pm)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
06:15 - 07:00(pm)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Tru Spin
BOSTON
10:50 - 11:00(am)
TRUABS
MAIDSTONE
12:45 - 13:15(pm)
TRUABS
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
18:30 - 19:00(pm)
TRUABS
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
09:15 - 09:30(am)
TRUABS
STOCKTON
17:45 - 18:30(pm)
Truattack
UXBRIDGE
16:00 - 16:30(pm)
TruBooty
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
09:45 - 10:45(am)
TruCircuit
KEIGHLEY
06:00 - 06:25(pm)
TruCircuit
PLYMOUTH
09:30 - 10:15(am)
TruCombat
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
07:30 - 07:55(pm)
TruCore
PLYMOUTH
07:00 - 08:00(am)
TRUCYCLE
UXBRIDGE
18:15 - 19:00(pm)
TRUCYCLE
LUTON
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
True pump Katie
BOSTON
06:30 - 07:15(am)
TRUFIT
KEIGHLEY
18:30 - 19:15(pm)
TruLbt
UXBRIDGE
10:15 - 11:00(am)
TRUPUMP
STOCKTON
12:15 - 13:00(pm)
TRUPUMP
UXBRIDGE
05:30 - 06:15(pm)
TRUPUMP
STOCKTON
07:00 - 07:24(pm)
TRUTONE
PLYMOUTH
18:00 - 18:30(pm)
TRUTONE
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
12:15 - 12:45(pm)
TRUTONE
BROMLEY
06:30 - 07:15(pm)
Weights and Abs
MAIDSTONE
11:15 - 12:00(am)
Yoga
LUTON
19:30 - 21:00(pm)
Yoga
BROMLEY
11:30 - 12:30(am)
Yoga
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
20:15 - 21:15(pm)
Yoga
STEVENAGE
10:30 - 11:15(am)
Zumba
LUTON

thursday

19:30 - 20:30(pm)
Bally Dance
STEVENAGE
20:00 - 20:45(pm)
BEGINNER RPM
STEVENAGE
9:00 - 9:45(am)
BODY BLAST
MAIDSTONE
09:30 - 10:30(am)
BODY COMBAT
STEVENAGE
19:30 - 20:30(pm)
BODY COMBAT
LUTON
17:15 - 18:00(pm)
Body Pump
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
17:15 - 18:00(pm)
Body Pump
STEVENAGE
6:45 - 7:30(am)
BOOT CAMP
BOSTON
06:15 - 07:00(pm)
Boxercise
STOCKTON
10:00 - 10:45(am)
Boxfit
MAIDSTONE
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Boxing Circuits
PETERBOROUGH
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
Circuit Training
BOSTON
20:00 - 20:45(pm)
Circuits
PETERBOROUGH
9:30 - 10:25(am)
Circuits
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
07:05 - 07:35(am)
Circuits
STOCKTON
12:45 - 13:30(pm)
Fat burning circuits
PETERBOROUGH
10:30 - 11:15(am)
Fitsteps
STOCKTON
07:45 - 08:30(am)
functional rig training
PETERBOROUGH
5:30 - 5:45(pm)
Fundamentals To Movement
MAIDSTONE
10:00 - 10:30(am)
GYM INDUCTION
STOCKTON
07:30 - 08:00(pm)
GYM INDUCTION
STOCKTON
09:15 - 09:45(am)
HIIT Circuits
STOCKTON
12:00 - 12:30(pm)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
05:00 - 05:30(pm)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
06:30 - 07:00(pm)
INDUCTION
PLYMOUTH
08:15 - 08:45(am)
INDUCTION
BROMLEY
19:00 - 19:30(pm)
INDUCTION
BROMLEY
18:00 - 19:00(pm)
Insanity
BROMLEY
7:30 - 08:15(pm)
Insanity
MAIDSTONE
09:30 - 10:15(am)
KETTLE BELLS
PETERBOROUGH
19:30 - 20:30(pm)
Kick-Boxing
UXBRIDGE
11:00 - 11:30(am)
LBT
LUTON
18:30 - 19:15(pm)
LBT
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
17:15 - 18:00(pm)
LBT
LUTON
17:30 - 18:00(pm)
LBT
BROMLEY
05:00 - 05:45(pm)
LEGS BUMS & TUMS
KEIGHLEY
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
LEGS BUMS & TUMS
BOSTON
19:00 - 19:30(pm)
LEGS BUMS & TUMS
STEVENAGE
09:45 - 10:30(am)
Lesmills Bodybalance
STOCKTON
05:30 - 06:00(pm)
Metafit
STOCKTON
18:15 - 19:15(pm)
Movement Training
UXBRIDGE
06:00 - 06:45(pm)
Shredded
MAIDSTONE
18:15 - 19:00(pm)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
19:15 - 20:00(pm)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Spin
BROMLEY
10:30 - 11:15(am)
Spinning
PETERBOROUGH
17:00 - 17:45(pm)
Spinning
PETERBOROUGH
18:00 - 19:00(pm)
Step N Tone
STEVENAGE
20:15 - 21:15(pm)
Tai Bo
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
06:00 - 06:15(pm)
Tru Abs
STOCKTON
12:10 - 12:40(pm)
tru Hiit
PETERBOROUGH
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Tru Spin
BOSTON
09:45 - 10:30(am)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
06:30 - 07:15(pm)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
05:30 - 06:15(pm)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
16:00 - 16:30(pm)
TruBooty
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
07:30 - 08:30(pm)
TruCircuit
KEIGHLEY
07:30 - 07:55(pm)
TruCircuit
PLYMOUTH
10:30 - 11:15(am)
TruCombat
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
07:00 - 07:24(pm)
TruCore
PLYMOUTH
12:15 - 13:00(pm)
TRUCYCLE
UXBRIDGE
19:30 - 20:15(pm)
TRUCYCLE
LUTON
18:30 - 19:30(pm)
TRUCYCLE
UXBRIDGE
18:00 - 19:00(pm)
TRUCYCLE
STEVENAGE
10:20 - 11:00(am)
True pump Katie
BOSTON
09:00 - 09:45(am)
TRUPUMP
KEIGHLEY
05:45 - 06:30(pm)
Trustep
KEIGHLEY
06:30 - 07:15(am)
TRUSTRENGTH
KEIGHLEY
06:00 - 06:25(pm)
TRUTONE
PLYMOUTH
13:00 - 13:30(pm)
TRUTONE
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:30 - 11:30(am)
TRUTONE
STEVENAGE
09:30 - 10:15(am)
UPPER BODY CORE BLASTER
LUTON
18:45 - 19:30(pm)
WEIGHTERCISE
LUTON
19:30 - 20:30(pm)
Yoga
FOLKESTONE
11:15 - 12:15(am)
Yoga
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
11:30 - 12:15(am)
ZANGA ZANGA
LUTON
10:15 - 11:00(am)
Zumba
LUTON
19:15 - 20:00(pm)
Zumba
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
06:00 - 06:45(pm)
Zumba
LUTON
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
Zumba
PETERBOROUGH
07:00 - 07:45(pm)
Zumba
STOCKTON
20:00 - 21:00(pm)
Zumba Andre
BOSTON

friday

9:30 - 10:15(am)
Aero Tone Katie
BOSTON
10:30 - 11:30(am)
Balance
STEVENAGE
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Body Balance
PETERBOROUGH
10:30 - 11:15(am)
BODY BLAST
MAIDSTONE
12:45 - 13:30(pm)
BODY COMBAT
PETERBOROUGH
19:30 - 20:30(pm)
BODY COMBAT
LUTON
09:30 - 10:30(am)
Body Pump
STEVENAGE
06:15 - 06:45(pm)
Body Weight
STOCKTON
07:05 - 07:35(am)
Boxercise
STOCKTON
06:00 - 06:45(am)
Circuits
MAIDSTONE
18:30 - 19:15(pm)
Circuits
STEVENAGE
09:30 - 10:25(am)
Circuits
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
19:15 - 20:00(pm)
Circuits
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Circuits
BROMLEY
06.45 - 07.30(pm)
Conditioning Circuits
MAIDSTONE
20:00 - 20:45(pm)
core conditioning
PETERBOROUGH
6:45 - 7:30(pm)
Dance Attack
MAIDSTONE
17:00 - 17:45(pm)
Fat burning circuits
PETERBOROUGH
18:30 - 19:00(pm)
Grit Strength
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
09:00 - 09:30(am)
Grit(CARDIO)
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
07:30 - 08:00(pm)
GYM INDUCTION
STOCKTON
17:30 - 18:00(pm)
HIIT
BOSTON
12:00 - 12:30(pm)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
05:00 - 05:30(pm)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
06:30 - 07:00(pm)
INDUCTION
PLYMOUTH
08:15 - 08:45(am)
INDUCTION
BROMLEY
19:00 - 19:30(pm)
INDUCTION
BROMLEY
12:15 - 13:00(pm)
Insanity
UXBRIDGE
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
Insanity
LUTON
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Kettlecise
BOSTON
05:45 - 06:30(pm)
LBT
MAIDSTONE
05:30 - 06:15(pm)
Lesmills Bodycombat
STOCKTON
11:00 - 11:45(am)
LOW IMPACT AEROBICS
LUTON
06:15 - 06:45(pm)
Metafit
STOCKTON
17:30 - 18:15(pm)
PILATES
LUTON
10:15 - 11:00(am)
Piloxing
LUTON
06:30 - 07:15(am)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:30 - 11:15(am)
Spinning
PETERBOROUGH
18:00 - 18:45(pm)
Spinning
PETERBOROUGH
10:30 - 11:15(am)
Totaly Shredded
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:20 - 10:50(am)
Tru Abs
BOSTON
19:00 - 19:35(pm)
Tru Abs
BOSTON
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Tru Conditioning
MAIDSTONE
07:45 - 08:30(am)
tru Hiit
PETERBOROUGH
12:10 - 12:40(pm)
tru Hiit
PETERBOROUGH
06:30 - 07:15(am)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
05:15 - 05:45(pm)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
05:30 - 06:15(pm)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
13:00 - 13:30(pm)
TRUABS
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
17:50 - 18:10(pm)
TruAbs Blast
UXBRIDGE
12:30 - 13:00(pm)
TruBooty
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
07:00 - 07:24(pm)
TruCircuit
PLYMOUTH
17:40 - 18:25(pm)
TruCombat
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
06:00 - 06:25(pm)
TruCore
PLYMOUTH
6:45 - 7:00(am)
True pump Katie
BOSTON
18:15 - 19:15(pm)
TRUPUMP
UXBRIDGE
19:00 - 19:45(pm)
TRUPUMP
PETERBOROUGH
07:30 - 07:55(pm)
Trustretch
PLYMOUTH
10:15 - 11:00(am)
TRUTONE
STOCKTON
18:15 - 19:00(pm)
TRUTONE
LUTON
19:15 - 20:15(pm)
TruYoga
UXBRIDGE
13:00 - 13:45(pm)
Truzumba
UXBRIDGE
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Zumba
LUTON
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Zumba
STOCKTON

saturday

09:00 - 10:00(am)
Balance
STEVENAGE
10:10 - 10:55(am)
Body Attack
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:00 - 11:00(am)
BODY COMBAT
LUTON
11:00 - 12:00(am)
BODY COMBAT
STEVENAGE
09:00 - 10:00(am)
Body Pump
LUTON
09:00 - 10:00(am)
Body Pump
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
12:00 - 12:45(pm)
BOLLYWOOD FITNESS
LUTON
08:15 - 08:55(am)
BOOT CAMP
STEVENAGE
08:15 - 09:00(am)
Boxfit
MAIDSTONE
14:00 - 14:25(pm)
Circuits
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:30 - 11:15(am)
HIIT
BOSTON
11:00 - 11:30(am)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
13:15 - 14:00(pm)
LBT
BROMLEY
10:30 - 11:15(am)
Lesmills Bodyattack
STOCKTON
11:00 - 12:00(am)
PILATES
LUTON
10:45 - 11:30(am)
PILATES
MAIDSTONE
10:00 - 10:20(am)
Rig Hiit
MAIDSTONE
08:15 - 09:00(am)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
11:00 - 11:45(am)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:00 - 10:45(am)
Spin
BROMLEY
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Tru Spin
BOSTON
09:15 - 10:00(am)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
10:15 - 11:00(am)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
09:00 - 09:45(am)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
09:15 - 10:15(am)
TruCircuit
KEIGHLEY
11:15 - 12:15(pm)
TruCircuit
KEIGHLEY
10:00 - 10:45(am)
TRUCYCLE
STEVENAGE
09:45 - 10:30(am)
TRUPUMP
STOCKTON
12:45 - 13:15(pm)
TRUTONE
LUTON
11:45 - 12:45(pm)
Yoga
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
09:00 - 09:45(am)
Zumba
MAIDSTONE
10:00 - 11:00(am)
Zumba
STEVENAGE

sunday

11:00 - 11:45(am)
Body Harmony
BOSTON
10:30 - 11:30(am)
Body Pump
STEVENAGE
14:00 - 14:55(pm)
Circuits
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:20 - 10:50(am)
Core Focus
BOSTON
16:30 - 17:30(pm)
House Dance
UXBRIDGE
18:00 - 19:00(pm)
House Dance
UXBRIDGE
09:30 - 10:00(am)
INDUCTION
KEIGHLEY
10:00 - 10:45(am)
Insanity
LUTON
11:00 - 11:45(am)
PILATES
STOCKTON
10:40 - 11:00(am)
Rig Hiit
MAIDSTONE
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Spin
CHATHAM DOCKSIDE
10:00 - 10:45(am)
Spin
BROMLEY
10:00 - 10:45(am)
Test Your Might
BOSTON
09:40 - 10:00(am)
Tru Abs
MAIDSTONE
09:30 - 10:15(am)
Tru Spin
KEIGHLEY
10:15 - 11:00(am)
Tru Spin
STOCKTON
09:30 - 10:30(am)
Truattack
STEVENAGE
09:30 - 10:15(am)
TRUCYCLE
STEVENAGE
09:30 - 10:30(am)
TRUCYCLE
UXBRIDGE
12:15 - 12:45(pm)
TRUCYCLE
LUTON
10:15 - 11:00(am)
Trustep
STOCKTON
09:30 - 10:15(am)
TRUTONE
STOCKTON
11:00 - 12:00(am)
ZANGA ZANGA
LUTON